Pos Voornaam Achternaam Nr. Ronden Tot. Tijd Beste Td In Rnd Woonplaats UCICode Vereniging
1 Daan Kool 32 36 1:00:26.518 1:33.801 2 Zevenhoven NED20010512 WV Avanti
2 Nathan Rijsdijk 42 36 1:00:26.715 1:33.077 24 VLAARDINGEN NED20000607 Westland Wil Vooruit
3 Ryan Kamp 30 36 1:00:26.887 1:32.574 24 Raamsdonksveer NED20001212 WV de Jonge Renner
4 Sjoerd Bakker 22 36 1:00:27.071 1:33.855 24 Berkhout NED20000419 Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
5 Ties van Rijsbergen 41 36 1:00:27.098 1:33.974 36 ETTEN-LEUR NED20000826 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
6 Manuel Michielsen 12 36 1:00:27.455 1:35.207 35 Eck en Wiel NED20000607 JvR de Batauwers
7 Kars ten Boske 24 36 1:00:27.650 1:34.638 36 Wintelre NED20000823 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
8 Robbert Rasenberg 15 36 1:00:27.759 1:34.555 36 TERHEIJDEN NED20011109 WV Breda
9 Rick Veenhoven 49 36 1:00:30.490 1:35.249 30 OOSTZAAN NED20000612 ZWC D.T.S.
10 Dennis Willems 21 36 1:01:05.931 1:36.869 26 BOXMEER NED20010403 AR en TV de Adelaar
11 Lennart Reijtenbagh 17 36 1:01:08.761 1:34.468 2 ZUIDLAND NED20000819 RWC Ahoy
12 Arjan Poleij 39 36 1:01:08.771 1:36.095 2 KRUININGEN NED20010325
13 Sten Verzijl 19 36 1:01:09.129 1:36.163 35 Berkel en Rodenrijs NED20010402 RWC Ahoy
14 Pepijn Hillemans 8 36 1:01:09.139 1:36.360 2 MIDDELBURG NED20000201
15 Hugo Hoekjen 28 36 1:01:09.304 1:36.321 3 DELFT NED20000703 RWV de Spartaan
16 Erben van Meer 37 36 1:01:09.627 1:36.901 36 Nispen NED20010913 RSC de Zuidwesthoek
17 Markus Meerbeek 54 36 1:01:09.690 1:36.551 36 Naaldwijk NED20000501 Westland Wil Vooruit
18 Luuk Vollebregt 20 36 1:01:09.839 1:35.775 3 DE LIER NED20000613 Westland Wil Vooruit
19 Martijn Rasenberg 16 36 1:01:09.874 1:36.831 3 TERHEIJDEN NED20011109 WV Breda
20 Tim Winter 50 36 1:01:10.221 1:36.418 3 NORG NED20010314 Monkey Town Cycling Team
21 Justin Brusche 51 36 1:01:11.184 1:35.172 3 Zaandam NED20000327 ZWC D.T.S.
22 Mitchell den Duijn 63 36 1:01:11.920 1:36.482 3 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN NED20000825 WV Avanti
23 Niall Tilli 47 36 1:01:12.533 1:38.605 3 Amsterdam NED20000202 ARC Ulysses
24 Kevin Vaarties 48 36 1:01:13.501 1:37.443 8 ROTTERDAM NED20000107 PRC Delta
25 Wessel Verschueren 60 36 1:01:13.604 1:37.195 3 ULICOTEN NED20000208 WV de Jonge Renner
26 Thijn Kluts 31 36 1:01:15.008 1:37.830 3 Leiden NED20010317 LRTV Swift
27 Bart Beks 1 30 52:36.719 1:36.828 3 WOUW NED20010925 RSC de Zuidwesthoek
28 Daan Schaasberg 44 30 53:00.616 1:37.214 8 almere NED20010826 Monkey Town Cycling Team
29 Geert van Kappel 10 30 53:13.977 1:37.987 3 SLEEUWIJK NED20010930 GRC Jan van Arckel
30 Mika van Gestel 6 30 53:15.425 1:37.744 2 OSS NED20000523 MC Club Oss
31 Lars Klugt 53 30 53:19.225 1:39.843 3 VOLENDAM NED20010212 NWV Groningen
32 Ward de Schepper 45 30 53:43.186 1:38.184 3 MADE NED20010616 WV Breda
33 Jasper Bout 25 30 53:45.264 1:39.260 3 Hazerswoude Dorp NED20000711 WV Avanti
34 Gianni Pavone 55 30 53:45.526 1:38.696 3 STEENBERGEN NED20010610 WV de Jonge Renner
35 Jochem Runhaar 61 30 53:47.588 1:39.045 5 KAPELLE NED20001123 WV Breda
36 Stan van den Bergh 23 30 53:47.878 1:38.546 3 Oud-Gastel NED20010128 WV de Jonge Renner
37 Daan Hoeks 9 29 48:48.390 1:32.696 24 AMSTELVEEN NED20000405 WTC de Amstel
38 Tijn Goos 62 29 52:18.238 1:40.415 16 ZUNDERT NED20000729 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
39 Jamie Prince 14 29 52:37.865 1:39.628 2 OUD VOSSEMEER NED20011120